Canlı Sonuçlar - isikbilisim.netisikbilisim.net

22 Ekim 2021 - 22:12
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Osnabrück Osnabrück
0 - 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
1 - 2
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
MS
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
4 - 1
Augsburg Augsburg
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1 - 0
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
MS
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
MS
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
3 - 0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
MS
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
0 - 2
Illertissen Illertissen
MS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
4 - 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
ERT
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
MS
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
1 - 1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
MS
Unterhaching Unterhaching
5 - 2
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
MS
Ulm Ulm
1 - 2
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
MS
Bonner SC Bonner SC
1 - 2
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
MS
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
0 - 6
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
MS
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
1 - 2
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
3 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Independiente Independiente
1 - 1
Sarmiento Sarmiento
MS
Talleres Talleres
0 - 2
River Plate River Plate
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
PS
Adelaide City Adelaide City
3 - 2
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
3 - 0
SV Horn SV Horn
MS
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
MS
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
5 - 1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
MS
Amstetten Amstetten
2 - 0
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
MS
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
0 - 1
BW Linz BW Linz
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
5 - 1
SC Weiz SC Weiz
MS
Kufstein Kufstein
1 - 2
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau
MS
FC Wels FC Wels
5 - 0
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
MS
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
1 - 1
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
MS
SV Telfs SV Telfs
0 - 1
Schwaz Schwaz
MS
First Vienna First Vienna
0 - 0
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
MS
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
1 - 4
Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
MS
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
3 - 1
Ried (A) Ried (A)
MS
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2 - 1
Admira WM (A) Admira WM (A)
MS
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
2 - 0
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
MS
SV Fügen SV Fügen
4 - 2
Hall Hall
MS
FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld
3 - 3
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Ajman Ajman
1 - 3
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
MS
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
0 - 3
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
MS
Al-Ahli Dubai Al-Ahli Dubai
2 - 1
Al Jazira Al Jazira
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
ERT
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
MS
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0 - 2
BATE BATE
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
1 - 3
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 1
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Internacional Internacional
1 - 1
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Tsarko Selo Tsarko Selo
2 - 0
Lokomotiv 1929 Lokomotiv 1929
MS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofya CSKA 1948 Sofya
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
AS Vita Club AS Vita Club
1 - 1
Futuro Kings Futuro Kings
İPT
Interclube Interclube
0 - 0
CFDF Andoharanofotsy CFDF Andoharanofotsy
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Zamalek Zamalek
4 - 0
Tusker FC Tusker FC
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
CS Constantine CS Constantine
0 - 1
MC Oran MC Oran
CONCACAF LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 3
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
MS
CD Marathon CD Marathon
0 - 2
CD Motagua CD Motagua
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 0
Sparta Prag B Sparta Prag B
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Pisek Pisek
2 - 1
Slavia Prag B Slavia Prag B
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
1 - 0
HB Koge HB Koge
MS
Hobro Hobro
0 - 1
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
2 - 2
FA 2000 FA 2000
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Vejle Vejle
2 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
2 - 1
TIRA Persikabo TIRA Persikabo
MS
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
4 - 2
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
MS
Borneo FC Borneo FC
2 - 1
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
MS
Madura United Madura United
2 - 3
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FK Van FK Van
0 - 0
Sevan FC Sevan FC
MS
FC Noah FC Noah
2 - 2
Ararat Ararat
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
2 - 2
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
MS
Lahti Lahti
0 - 0
Oulu Oulu
MS
SJK SJK
4 - 2
Ilves Ilves
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
2 - 2
Angers Angers
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
US Concarneau US Concarneau
2 - 0
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
MS
Annecy Annecy
3 - 0
SC Cholet SC Cholet
MS
Sedan Sedan
2 - 1
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
MS
Chambly Chambly
4 - 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
MS
Villefranche Villefranche
1 - 1
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
MS
Boulogne Boulogne
1 - 1
Chateauroux Chateauroux
MS
Laval Laval
1 - 2
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
MS
US Orleans US Orleans
0 - 0
Avranches Avranches
GALLER 2. LİGİ
MS
Ammanford Ammanford
3 - 4
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
MS
Conwy Borough Conwy Borough
4 - 2
Bangor City Bangor City
MS
Llanelli Town Llanelli Town
1 - 1
Taff's Well Taff's Well
MS
Afan Lido Afan Lido
5 - 2
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
MS
Risca United Risca United
3 - 0
Undy Athletic A.F.C. Undy Athletic A.F.C.
MS
Port Talbot Port Talbot
1 - 3
Goytre United Goytre United
MS
Ruthin Town Ruthin Town
1 - 0
Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Flint Town United Flint Town United
1 - 1
The New Saints The New Saints
MS
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
0 - 3
Penybont Penybont
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
13:00
Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
- : -
Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
MS
Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail
0 - 2
Changwon City Changwon City
MS
Busan Kyotong Busan Kyotong
1 - 3
Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju KHNP
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Sibenik Sibenik
1 - 1
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
Willem II Willem II
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
MS
NAC Breda NAC Breda
3 - 0
Maastricht Maastricht
MS
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
0 - 1
Volendam Volendam
MS
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
1 - 2
De Graafschap De Graafschap
MS
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
1 - 3
Ajax II Ajax II
MS
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
Excelsior Excelsior
MS
Utrecht II Utrecht II
2 - 1
TOP Oss TOP Oss
MS
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
3 - 3
Den Bosch Den Bosch
MS
Telstar Telstar
2 - 2
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
MS
Almere City Almere City
3 - 5
PSV II PSV II
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Arsenal Arsenal
3 - 1
Aston Villa Aston Villa
İRAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 3
Persepolis Persepolis
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
MS
Galway United Galway United
1 - 0
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
MS
UCD UCD
2 - 1
Treaty United Treaty United
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
MS
Bohemians Bohemians
1 - 0
Waterford FC Waterford FC
MS
St Patricks St Patricks
3 - 1
Dundalk Dundalk
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Osasuna Osasuna
1 - 1
Granada Granada
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Eibar Eibar
2 - 1
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
MS
Aarau Aarau
0 - 2
Thun Thun
ERT
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
0 - 0
Yverdon Yverdon
MS
Wil Wil
2 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Torino Torino
3 - 2
Genoa Genoa
MS
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2 - 1
Spezia Spezia
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Alessandria Alessandria
1 - 0
Crotone Crotone
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
5 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
MS
Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
MS
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
1 - 2
Dergview Dergview
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
2 - 1
Gyirmot Gyirmot
MS
Paksi FC Paksi FC
2 - 2
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
MS
Ujpest Ujpest
1 - 0
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tapatio Tapatio
1 - 3
Dorados Dorados
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
MS
Zimbru Zimbru
1 - 2
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
1 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
MS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
3 - 1
Turon Turon
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
2 - 0
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
MS
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
1 - 3
Cienciano Cienciano
84'
Sport Boys Sport Boys
2 - 3
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
3 - 1
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
MS
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
4 - 1
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1 - 3
Leixoes Leixoes
MS
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
1 - 0
Varzim Varzim
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 1
Maritimo Maritimo
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
MS
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Tudelano Tudelano
MS
Costa Brava Costa Brava
0 - 0
Linense Linense
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova 1948
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
MS
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
0 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
4 - 1
Khimki Khimki
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1 - 3
Vozdovac Vozdovac
MS
Cukaricki Cukaricki
6 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
1 - 1
Zilina Zilina
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor
MS
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
2 - 1
Manisa FK Manisa FK
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
Altay Altay
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Al Faysali Al Faysali
2 - 2
Al Taawon Al Taawon
MS
Dhamk Dhamk
1 - 0
Al Hazm Al Hazm
MS
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
0 - 2
Al Shabab Al Shabab
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
0 - 1
Palestino Palestino
MS
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
1 - 2
Cobresal Cobresal
TFF 3. LİG
MS
Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan FK Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1 - 1
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
MS
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
0 - 2
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
MS
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
2 - 3
Modafen Modafen
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
MS
Volyn Volyn
3 - 2
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Desna Desna
1 - 1
Olexandria Olexandria
MS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4 - 0
Inhulets Inhulets
UMMAN LİGİ
MS
Al Suwaiq Al Suwaiq
2 - 0
Al Ittehad Al Ittehad
MS
Al Nasr Al Nasr
3 - 2
Oman FC Oman FC
MS
Al-Rustaq Al-Rustaq
2 - 0
Bahla Bahla
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
MS
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
0 - 1
FC Ma'an FC Ma'an
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
1 - 1
Zulia Zulia
MS
Zamora FC Zamora FC
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
MS
Aragua FC Aragua FC
2 - 1
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
MS
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
0 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 9 10 21
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 9 11 19
3 Fenerbahçe 9 4 19
4 Beşiktaş 9 7 17
5 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 9 4 17
6 Galatasaray 9 2 17
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 9 0 17
8 Altay 10 0 15
9 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 9 3 14
10 Adana Demirspor 9 0 12
11 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 10 -6 12
12 Yukatel Kayserispor 9 -2 11
13 Gaziantep FK 9 -2 11
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 9 2 10
15 Medipol Başakşehir 9 -1 9
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 9 -4 9
17 Göztepe 9 -4 8
18 GZT Giresunspor 9 -4 8
19 Kasımpaşa 9 -5 6
20 Çaykur Rizespor 9 -15 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 9 14 21
2 MKE Ankaragücü 9 12 21
3 BB Erzurumspor 9 5 18
4 Eyüpspor 9 4 17
5 Kocaelispor 8 1 16
6 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 9 5 15
7 Tuzlaspor 8 4 14
8 Yılport Samsunspor 8 0 11
9 Gençlerbirliği 8 -3 11
10 Menemenspor 9 -5 11
11 İstanbulspor 8 0 10
12 Altaş Denizlispor 9 -3 10
13 Altınordu 9 -8 10
14 Adanaspor 9 -3 9
15 Manisa FK 9 -5 9
16 Beypiliç Boluspor 8 -1 8
17 Bursaspor 8 -3 8
18 Balıkesirspor 8 -7 6
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 8 -7 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 7 8 18
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 8 3 14
3 Isparta 32 Spor 7 4 14
4 Pazarspor 7 3 13
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 8 3 13
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 7 3 13
7 Bucaspor 1928 8 5 13
8 Nazilli Belediyespor 7 2 11
9 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 8 1 9
10 Şanlıurfaspor 6 1 9
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 7 -1 8
12 Uşakspor A.Ş. 7 -6 7
13 Akhisarspor 7 -5 7
14 Kırklarelispor 7 -2 7
15 Ankara Demirspor 7 -2 7
16 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 7 -3 6
17 Eskişehirspor 7 -11 4
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 6 -3 4
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 8 11 20
2 Sivas Belediyespor 8 13 18
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 8 11 18
4 Bodrumspor 8 11 16
5 Çorum FK 8 6 15
6 Ankaraspor 8 10 14
7 Sakaryaspor 8 6 14
8 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 8 2 14
9 Afjet Afyonspor 8 3 13
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 8 0 13
11 Serik Belediyespor 8 -3 12
12 İnegölspor 8 1 11
13 Somaspor 8 0 11
14 Sarıyer 8 -1 10
15 Diyarbekirspor 8 -2 7
16 Turgutluspor 8 -7 5
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 8 -15 4
18 Niğde Anadolu FK 8 -17 4
19 Adıyaman FK 8 -9 3
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 8 -20 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Paris St Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig 3 -5 0